Condoleezza Rice

Alive

Born: 11/14/1954 in Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Age: 64

Nickname: Condi
Noted For: U.S. National Security Advisor under Bush (2001-05); U.S. secretary of State under Bush (2005-09).