David Hasselhoff

Alive

Born: 7/17/1952 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Age: 67

Full name: David Michael Hasselhoff
Nickname: The Hoff
Noted For: actor; "Knight Rider" (Michael Knight, 1982-86), "Baywatch" (Mitch Buchannon 1989-2000). Husband of actress Pamela Bach (1989-2006).