Donald Trump

Alive

Born: 6/14/1946 in New York City, New York, USA
Age: 72

Full name: Donald John Trump
Nickname: The Donald
Noted For: real estate developer and investor. Holdings include Trump Tower (New York), the Plaza Hotel (New York), and casinos in Atlantic City. Wrote Trump: The Art of the Deal (1987). Declared bankruptcy (1990). TV producer and host; "The Apprentice" (2003-14). 45th President of the United States (2017-).
Quotation: "You're fired."