Elle MacPherson

Alive

Born: 3/29/1964 in Killara, New South Wales, Australia
Age: 55

Full name: Eleanor Nancy Gow
Nickname: The Body
Noted For: fashion model; ELLE, Sports Illustrated (1985-94). Actress; Sirens (1994), If Lucy Fell (1996). Wife of photographer Gilles Bensimon (1985-89).