Tony Hawk

Alive

Born: 5/12/1968 in San Diego, California, USA
Age: 55

Full name: Anthony Frank Hawk
Nickname: Birdman
Noted For: professional skateboarder; successfully performed a 2-revolution spin, known as a "900" (1999, 2011, 2016).

Record last updated 5/12/2023 9:30:40 AM